Five Ducks On A Bus | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Songs for Kids | Little Baby Bum

30 Views
Published
Find Our Books On Amazon! https://www.amazon.com/-/e/B0837SZVRY

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK_XNBNM&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRotjbI1cGFg8zscyzgFClS

LBB TV:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDpa_c-nk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRx9Qbz5C0oQix0AO6YdCtw

LBB and friends:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU652mBY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSuxGdfT5N15Aks-y_HbNg7

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX2NvIQS8iM

ABC song:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzxieXJvc

5 little ducks rode on a bus one day
"Quack quack quack" they sang all the way
The bus stopped at the lovely pond
So they all jumped out one by one

1 duck
2 ducks
3 ducks
4 ducks
5 little ducks! (Quack!)

5 little ducks rode on a bus one day
"Quack quack quack" they sang all the way
The bus stopped at the lovely farm
So they all jumped - here they come!

1 duck
2 ducks
3 ducks
4 ducks
5 little ducks! (Quack!)

5 little ducks rode on a bus one day
"Quack quack quack" they sang all the way
The bus stopped at the lovely pond
So they all jumped out one by one

1 duck
2 ducks
3 ducks
4 ducks
5 little ducks! (Quack!)

00:04 6 Little Ducks On The Bus
01:42 Johny Johny Yes Papa (Grandparents Version)
03:18 No No No! Playground
04:34 Chocolate Song
06:20 Baby Fingers Family
08:35 1 Little 2 Little 3 Little
10:04 10 Little Ducks v2
11:42 10 Little Babies v2
13:20 Baby Shark Song
14:57 Mary Had a Little Lamb v3
16:28 New Brother Sister Song
18:22 No I Don't Want To Have A Bath
20:20 London Bridge v2
21:41 Laughing Baby
23:01 Jump Jump Baby Dance
24:45 Number 8 Song
26:40 Bye, Baby Bunting
28:15 Butterfly Song
30:01 Funny Funny Funny Song
31:57 I Love My Baby Song
33:51 Baby Fingers Family
36:06 Robot Song

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum
Sign in or sign up to post comments.
Be the first to comment