Color Bus Song | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

18 Views
Published
Find Our Books On Amazon! https://www.amazon.com/-/e/B0837SZVRY

Check out Little Baby Bum new series GO Buster! ►https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3UYJ0MY1l1o&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSG8Qb0EA5CwjQnLkYpdelM
SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK_XNBNM&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRotjbI1cGFg8zscyzgFClS

LBB TV:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDpa_c-nk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRx9Qbz5C0oQix0AO6YdCtw

LBB and friends:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU652mBY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSuxGdfT5N15Aks-y_HbNg7

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX2NvIQS8iM

ABC song:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzxieXJvc

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

0:03 Color Bus
1:36 Stuck In The Mud
2:07 Wheels On The Bus V12
5:03 5 Little Monkeys Swinging In The Tree
7:01 10 Little Buses V2
8:45 5 Little Ducks
10:48 Ice Cream Song V2
12:15 To Market To Market
13:54 Wheels (Babies On The Bus) V18
16:03 Baby Shark V2
17:43 Wheels On The Bus V17
19:39 The Color Train Song V2
21:25 2 Little Dicky Birds
22:56 Wheels On The Bus V15
25:07 5 Little Monsters
26:43 Johny Johny Yes Papa V2
27:52 Wheels On The Bus V5
29:44 Here We Go Round The Mulberry Bush
31:25 Baa Baa Black Sheep V3
33:14 Wheels On The Bus V8
35:08 Swimming Song V2
36:37 Getting Dressed V2 (Us And British)
28:05 10 Little Buses V4
39:46 Johny Johny Yes Papa (Parents Version) V3
41:14 Colour Objects Song
42:25 Wheels On The Bus V4
Sign in or sign up to post comments.
Be the first to comment