Bus Song | Different Types of Buses + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

2 Views
Published
Find Our Books On Amazon! https://www.amazon.com/-/e/B0837SZVRY

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK_XNBNM&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRotjbI1cGFg8zscyzgFClS

LBB TV:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDpa_c-nk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRx9Qbz5C0oQix0AO6YdCtw

LBB and friends:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU652mBY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSuxGdfT5N15Aks-y_HbNg7

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX2NvIQS8iM

ABC song:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzxieXJvc

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

Bus Bus Bus yeah. Bus Bus Bus oh yeah

Red Bus, Yellow Bus, Short Bus, Long Bus

Bus Bus Bus yeah. Bus Bus Bus oh yeah

School Bus, Shuttle Bus, Airport Bus, City Bus

Bus Bus Bus yeah. Bus Bus Bus oh yeah

Double decker bus, Electric bus, Mini bus, Tour guide bus

Bus Bus Bus yeah. Bus Bus Bus oh yeah

Bus Bus Bus yeah. Bus Bus Bus oh yeah

Red Bus, Yellow Bus, Short Bus, Long Bus

Bus Bus Bus yeah. Bus Bus Bus oh yeah

School Bus, Shuttle Bus, Airport Bus, City Bus

Bus Bus Bus yeah. Bus Bus Bus oh yeah

Double decker bus, Electric bus, Mini bus, Tour guide bus

Bus Bus Bus yeah. Bus Bus Bus oh yeah

0:04 Bus Song - Different Types Of Buses!
1:38 10 Little Buses
3:52 Johnny Johnny Yes Papa
5:00 Baby Shark Dance
6:41 Wheels On The Bus V5
8:33 5 Little Ducks On A Bus!
10:12 Driving In My Car
11:38 Wheels On The Bus V9
13:30 10 Little Buses V3
15:29 Wheels (Babies On The Bus) V18
17:38 ABC Train
19:22 Ice Cream Song
20:41 Bath Song
22:25 Wheels On The Bus V8
24.19 Road Safety Song
26.08 1, 2, 3, Who Can It Be?!
27.38 Jack O Marble (Original Song)
29.25 Driving In My Car V2
30.53 Wheels On The Bus V6
32.48 5 Little Ducks V2
34.52 10 Little Buses V2
36.36 Johny Johny Yes Papa V2
37.44 Baa Baa Black Sheep
38.36 Wheels On The Bus V16
40.31 Seat Belts!
41.58 10 Little Buses V4
43.39 Peekaboo, Baby! I See You(Baby And Parents Version)
45.42 Hickory Dickory Dock
46.57 Wheels On The Bus V10
48.50 The Color Train Song V2
50.37 London Bridge Is Falling Down
52.21 Wheels On The Bus
54.11 Number Train Song 1-20
56.17 Wheels On The Bus V12

#bussong #wheelsonthebus #nurseryrhymes
Sign in or sign up to post comments.
Be the first to comment